Wholesale Price Fc Sfp Module - 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Hi-Optel HSFP-03-1312S-22F module – Hi-optel

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

The organization upholds the philosophy of "Be No.1 in good quality, be rooted on credit history and trustworthiness for growth", will keep on to provide previous and new customers from home and overseas whole-heatedly for Sfp+ Bidi , 100basex , Sfp Module Sc Connector , To achieve reciprocal advantages, our company is widely boosting our tactics of globalization in terms of communication with overseas customers, fast delivery, the best quality and long-term cooperation.
Wholesale Price Fc Sfp Module - 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Hi-Optel HSFP-03-1312S-22F module – Hi-optel Detail:

Features

● Compliant with ITU-T G.957,G.958
● Multi-Source Package with Duplex LC Connector
● Up to 155Mb/s Data Rate
● 1310nm FP Single-Mode
● Single +3.3V Power Supply
● Hot-Pluggable
● Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IEC60825-1
● RoHS Compliant Products

Specification

Absolute Maximum Ratings: (TC=25℃)

Parameter

Symbol

Remarks

Min.

Max.

Unit

Storage Temperature

TST

-

-40

+85

Operating Temperature

TIP

X=1

0

+70

X=2

-40

+85

Input Voltage

TCC

-

0

+5

V

Recommended Operating Environment

Parameter

Symbol

Remarks

Min.

Typical

Max.

Unit

Supply Voltage

VCC

-

+3.0

+3.3

+3.6

V

Operating Temperature

TOP

X=1

0

-

+70

X=2

-40

-

+85

Timing Characteristics

Parameter

Symbol

Min.

Typical

Max.

Unit

TX_DISABLE Assert Time

t_off

 

3

10

usec

TX_DISABLE Negate Time

t_on

 

0.5

1

msec

Time to Initialize Include Reset of TX_FAULT

t_int

 

30

300

msec

TX_FAULT from Fault to Assertion

t_fault

 

20

100

usec

TX_DISBEL Time to Start Reset

t_reset

10

   

usec

Receiver Loss of Signal Assert Time (Off to On)

TA,RX_LOS

   

100

usec

Receiver Loss of Signal Assert Time (On to Off)

Td,RX_LOS

   

100

usec


Product detail pictures:

Wholesale Price Fc Sfp Module - 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Hi-Optel HSFP-03-1312S-22F module – Hi-optel detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We're commitment to offer you the competitive price ,remarkable products excellent, also as fast delivery for Wholesale Price Fc Sfp Module - 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Hi-Optel HSFP-03-1312S-22F module – Hi-optel , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: kazakhstan, Tanzania, Portugal, During the short years, we serve our clients honestly as Quality First, Integrity Prime, Delivery Timely, which has earned us an outstanding reputation and an impressive client care portfolio. Looking forward to working with you Now!
  • The company leader recept us warmly, through a meticulous and thorough discussion, we signed a purchase order. Hope to cooperate smoothly
    5 Stars By Nainesh Mehta from Suriname - 2017.05.02 18:28
    The company leader recept us warmly, through a meticulous and thorough discussion, we signed a purchase order. Hope to cooperate smoothly
    5 Stars By Eve from Sri Lanka - 2017.06.16 18:23
    Write your message here and send it to us