China Gold Supplier for Sfp Sm Lc - 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Hi-Optel HSFP-03-1312S-22F module – Hi-optel

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We often stay with the principle "Quality Very first, Prestige Supreme". We have been fully committed to supplying our consumers with competitively priced high-quality goods, prompt delivery and skilled provider for Sfp Poe Switch , Fiber Transceiver Switch , 10gbase-Sr , We believe that in good quality more than quantity. Before export of the hair there is strict top quality control check during treatment as per international good quality standards.
China Gold Supplier for Sfp Sm Lc - 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Hi-Optel HSFP-03-1312S-22F module – Hi-optel Detail:

Features

● Compliant with ITU-T G.957,G.958
● Multi-Source Package with Duplex LC Connector
● Up to 155Mb/s Data Rate
● 1310nm FP Single-Mode
● Single +3.3V Power Supply
● Hot-Pluggable
● Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IEC60825-1
● RoHS Compliant Products

Specification

Absolute Maximum Ratings: (TC=25℃)

Parameter

Symbol

Remarks

Min.

Max.

Unit

Storage Temperature

TST

-

-40

+85

Operating Temperature

TIP

X=1

0

+70

X=2

-40

+85

Input Voltage

TCC

-

0

+5

V

Recommended Operating Environment

Parameter

Symbol

Remarks

Min.

Typical

Max.

Unit

Supply Voltage

VCC

-

+3.0

+3.3

+3.6

V

Operating Temperature

TOP

X=1

0

-

+70

X=2

-40

-

+85

Timing Characteristics

Parameter

Symbol

Min.

Typical

Max.

Unit

TX_DISABLE Assert Time

t_off

 

3

10

usec

TX_DISABLE Negate Time

t_on

 

0.5

1

msec

Time to Initialize Include Reset of TX_FAULT

t_int

 

30

300

msec

TX_FAULT from Fault to Assertion

t_fault

 

20

100

usec

TX_DISBEL Time to Start Reset

t_reset

10

   

usec

Receiver Loss of Signal Assert Time (Off to On)

TA,RX_LOS

   

100

usec

Receiver Loss of Signal Assert Time (On to Off)

Td,RX_LOS

   

100

usec


Product detail pictures:

China Gold Supplier for Sfp Sm Lc - 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Hi-Optel HSFP-03-1312S-22F module – Hi-optel detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Being supported by an advanced and professional IT team, we could offer technical support on pre-sales & after-sales service for China Gold Supplier for Sfp Sm Lc - 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Hi-Optel HSFP-03-1312S-22F module – Hi-optel , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Bangalore, Anguilla, Greece, The company has perfect management system and after-sales service system. We devote ourselves to building a pioneer in the filter industry. Our factory is willing to cooperate with different customers domestic and overseas to gain better and better future.
  • The supplier cooperation attitude is very good, encountered various problems, always willing to cooperate with us, to us as the real God.
    5 Stars By Chris from Cologne - 2018.09.23 17:37
    The after-sale warranty service is timely and thoughtful, encounter problems can be resolved very quickly, we feel reliable and secure.
    5 Stars By Martina from Atlanta - 2017.08.21 14:13
    Write your message here and send it to us